-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khwaja Mohammad Sardar,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Sardār,Chashmeh-ye Khwaja Mohammad Sardar,Chashmeh-ye Khwāja Moḩammad Sardār,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Mohammad Sardar,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Moḩammad Sardār,Istochnik Khodzha-Mukhammedsardar,Čašma-i-Khwāja Mohammad Sardār,چشمه خواجه محمد سردار, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Sardār

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Sardār. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Sardār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68198/62.02788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Sardar, Afghanistan