-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Muhammad Kamil

Map of Khwajah Muhammad Kamil Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Mohammad Kamel,Khvājeh Moḩammad Kāmel,Khwaja Mohammad Kamel,Khwaja Mohd Kamal,Khwajah Muhammad Kamil,Khwāja Moẖammaḏ Kāmel,Khwāja Moẖḏ Kāmal,Khwājah Muḩammad Kāmil,خواجه محمد کامل, Khwājah Muḩammad Kāmil

Khwajah Muhammad Kamil

Welcome to the Khwajah Muhammad Kamil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Muḩammad Kāmil. See Khwajah Muhammad Kamil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Muḩammad Kāmil area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Muhammad Kamil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36679/63.19491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Khwajah Muhammad Kamil
  •  
Places near Khwajah Muhammad Kamil

Online Dating

Khwajah Muhammad Kamil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Muhammad Kamil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Muhammad Kamil, Afghanistan