-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz

Map of Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Mukhammedi-Sabz,Khvajeh Mohammad-e Sabz,Khvājeh Moḩammad-e Sabz,Khwaja Mohammad-i Sabz,Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz,Khwāja Moḩammaḏ-i Sabz,Khwājah Muḩammad-e Sabz,خواجه محمد سبز, Khwājah Muḩammad-e Sabz

Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz

Welcome to the Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Muḩammad-e Sabz. See Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Muḩammad-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14587/62.92615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz
Khwājah Muḩammad-e Sabz (0 km) Qayşarak (4.3 km) Tākak (5.4 km) Kārēz-e Makhātū (5.4 km) Ţāqchah (6.8 km) Dasht-e Bālā (6.9 km) Kulak (8.5 km) Kham-e Paytow (9.2 km) Bowrān (9.3 km) Sar Pal (9.4 km) Qal‘ah (9.4 km) Pul-e Padah (9.4 km) Lār-e Khūnī (10.1 km) Langar (10.2 km) Āwdang (10.3 km) Āblān (10.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (10.8 km) Tah Kham-e Muḩammad Nūr Khān (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Muhammad-e Sabz, Afghanistan