-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Mohammad-e Paresh,Ziarat-e Khwaja Mohammade Paresh,Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish,Zyarate Khwaja Mohammade Pares,Zyāṟate Khwāja Mohammaḏe Paṟes̄,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Moḩammad-e Paresh,Zīārat-e Khwāja Moḩammade Paresh,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad-e Parish,Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad-e Parīsh,زیارت خواجه محمد پرش,زیارت خواجه محمد پریش, Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad-e Parish

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad-e Parish. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Muḩammad-e Parish area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27295/62.65601
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish
Nay Biland (1.5 km) Tōdanak (3.1 km) Daram Bayd (4.2 km) Kārēz Mīr (4.4 km) Ghūjagak (6 km) Kārēzak (7.9 km) Darwayshah (8.3 km) Rabāţ (8.3 km) Kamarak (14.5 km) Jow Zārī (16.4 km) Surkhūn (16.4 km) Wākhal Sahīd (16.4 km) Kārēz-e Mu‘īn (16.9 km) Khayrābād (16.9 km) Ghōrah Kah (17 km) Chulung (17 km) Kham-e Binōsh (17.4 km) Qaryah-ye Khwājah Ḩusaīn Abdāl (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Muhammad-e Parish, Afghanistan