-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Muhammad

Map of Khwajah Muhammad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Mohammad,Khvājeh Moḩammad,Khwaja Mohammad,Khwajah Muhammad,Khwāja Moḩammad,Khwājah Muḩammad,خواجه محمد, Khwājah Muḩammad

Khwajah Muhammad

Welcome to the Khwajah Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Muḩammad. See Khwajah Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71466/62.68022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Khwajah Muhammad
  •  
Places near Khwajah Muhammad

Online Dating

Khwajah Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Muhammad, Afghanistan