Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Malal

Map of Khwajah Malal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Malal',Khodzha-Malal’,Khvajeh Malal,Khvajeh Molla,Khvājeh Malāl,Khvājeh Mollā,Khwaja Mala,Khwaja Malal,Khwajah Malal,Khwāja Malāl,Khwājah Malāl,خواجه ملال, Khwājah Malāl

Khwajah Malal

Welcome to the Khwajah Malal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Malāl. See Khwajah Malal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Malāl area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Khwajah Malal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Khwajah Malal
Places near Khwajah Malal

Online Dating

Khwajah Malal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Malal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Malal, Afghanistan