-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Layni

Map of Khwajah Layni Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Leni,Khvājeh Lēnī,Khwaja Leni,Khwajah Layni,Khwāja Lēni,Khwājah Laynī,خواجه لینی, Khwājah Laynī

Khwajah Layni

Welcome to the Khwajah Layni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Laynī. See Khwajah Layni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Laynī area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Khwajah Layni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96764/61.96597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Khwajah Layni
  •  
Places near Khwajah Layni

Online Dating

Khwajah Layni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Layni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Layni, Afghanistan