Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Kulukhi

Map of Khwajah Kulukhi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Kulukhi,Khvajeh Kolukhi,Khvājeh Kolūkhī,Khwaja Kolukhi,Khwajah Kulukhi,Khwāja Kolūkhi,Khwājah Kulūkhī,خواجه کلوخی, Khwājah Kulūkhī

Khwajah Kulukhi

Welcome to the Khwajah Kulukhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Kulūkhī. See Khwajah Kulukhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Kulūkhī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khwajah Kulukhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Khwajah Kulukhi
Places near Khwajah Kulukhi

Online Dating

Khwajah Kulukhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Kulukhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Kulukhi, Afghanistan