-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Khvajeh Khalifa,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Khalifeh,Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah,Zyarate Khwaja Khalifa,Zyāṟate Khwāja Khalīfa,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Khalīfa,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Khalīfeh,Zīārat-e Khwājah Khalīfah,زیارت خواجه خلیفه, Zīārat-e Khwājah Khalīfah

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Khalīfah. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Khalīfah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61461/62.2459
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Khalifah, Afghanistan