-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khwaja Kawdar,Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar,Shaylah-ye Khwājah Kowdar,Shelah-e Khvajeh Kawdar,Sheylah-ye Khwaja Kawdar,Sheylah-ye Khwāja Kawḏar,Shēlah-e Khvājeh Kawdar,Sēla-i-Khwāja Kawḏaṟ,شیلۀ خواجه کودر, Shaylah-ye Khwājah Kowdar

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khwājah Kowdar. See Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khwājah Kowdar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20444/63.21451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khwajah Kowdar, Afghanistan