-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Kanak

Map of Khwajah Kanak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhakanak,Khvajeh Kanak,Khvājeh Kanak,Khwaja Kanak,Khwajah Kanak,Khwāja Kanak,Khwājah Kanak,خواجه کنک, Khwājah Kanak

Khwajah Kanak

Welcome to the Khwajah Kanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Kanak. See Khwajah Kanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Kanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khwajah Kanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12332/62.19723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Khwajah Kanak
  •  
Places near Khwajah Kanak

Online Dating

Khwajah Kanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Kanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Kanak, Afghanistan