-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Rod-e Khwajah Jir

Map of Rod-e Khwajah Jir Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Dzhir,Rod-e Khwajah Jir,Rod-i-Khwaja Jir,Rud-e Khvajeh Jir,Rōd-e Khwājah Jīr,Rūd-e Khvājeh Jīr,rwd khwajh jyr,رود خواجه جیر,رودٔ خواجه جير,Ṟōḏ-i-Khwāja Jīr, Rōd-e Khwājah Jīr

Rod-e Khwajah Jir

Welcome to the Rod-e Khwajah Jir google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Khwājah Jīr. See Rod-e Khwajah Jir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Khwājah Jīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Khwajah Jir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54775/62.4341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Rod-e Khwajah Jir
  •  
Places near Rod-e Khwajah Jir

Online Dating

Rod-e Khwajah Jir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Khwajah Jir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Khwajah Jir, Afghanistan