Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajahha

Map of Khwajahha Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajehha,Khvājehha,Khwajaha,Khwajahha,Khwājahhā,Khwājahā,خواجه ها, Khwājahhā


Welcome to the Khwajahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājahhā. See Khwajahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājahhā area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Khwajahha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Khwajahha
Places near Khwajahha

Online Dating

Khwajahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajahha, Afghanistan