-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar

Map of Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Khodzhaguzar,Vadi-ye Khvajeh Gozar,Vadi-ye Khvajeh Guzar,Vādī-ye Khvājeh Goz̄ar,Vādī-ye Khvājeh Guzar,Wadi-i-Khwaja Guzar,Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar,Wādī-ye Khwājah Guz̄ar,Wāḏi-i-Khwāja Guz̄aṟ,وادی خواجه گذر, Wādī-ye Khwājah Guz̄ar

Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar google satellite map! This valley is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Khwājah Guz̄ar. See Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Khwājah Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76145/62.30657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 07:23
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar
Kḩarchān (12.1 km) Adraskan (13.3 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (13.9 km) Adrskan (14.1 km) Kārēz-e Maydānak (14.3 km) Taḩt-e Adraskan (16 km) Māldār (17.1 km) Galah Tūt (18.8 km) Zūrak (20.8 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (21 km) Amrōdah (21.1 km) Binōshak (21.6 km) Zōrak (21.7 km) Barghanak (21.8 km) Zuhrak (22.4 km) Pal Bayshah (23.1 km) Zuri (24 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (24.3 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Khwajah Guzar, Afghanistan