Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Gul Bayd

Map of Khwajah Gul Bayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Gul'bed,Khodzha-Gul’bed,Khvajeh Gol Bid,Khvājeh Gol Bīd,Khwaja Gul Bed,Khwajah Gul Bayd,Khwāja Gul Bēḏ,Khwājah Gul Bayd,خواجه گل بید, Khwājah Gul Bayd

Khwajah Gul Bayd

Welcome to the Khwajah Gul Bayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gul Bayd. See Khwajah Gul Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gul Bayd area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khwajah Gul Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Khwajah Gul Bayd
Places near Khwajah Gul Bayd

Online Dating

Khwajah Gul Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Gul Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Gul Bayd, Afghanistan