Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → khwajh gl byd

Map of khwajh gl byd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Gol Bid,Khvājeh Gol Bīd,Khwaja Gul Bed,Khwāja Gul Bēd,خواجه گل بيد, خواجه گل بيد

khwajh gl byd

Welcome to the khwajh gl byd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خواجه گل بيد. See khwajh gl byd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خواجه گل بيد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of khwajh gl byd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near khwajh gl byd
Places near khwajh gl byd

Online Dating

khwajh gl byd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khwajh gl byd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khwajh gl byd, Afghanistan