-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Du Shanbah

Map of Khwajah Du Shanbah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Doshanbeh,Khvājeh Doshanbeh,Khwaja Du Samba,Khwaja Du Shamba,Khwajah Du Shanbah,Khwāja Du Shamba,Khwāja Du Šamba,Khwājah Dū Shanbah,خواجه دو شنبه, Khwājah Dū Shanbah

Khwajah Du Shanbah

Welcome to the Khwajah Du Shanbah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Dū Shanbah. See Khwajah Du Shanbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Dū Shanbah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Khwajah Du Shanbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59203/62.90493
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Khwajah Du Shanbah
  •  
Places near Khwajah Du Shanbah

Online Dating

Khwajah Du Shanbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Du Shanbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Du Shanbah, Afghanistan