-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht,Darah-ye Khwājah Chisht,Darrahe Khwajacest,Darrahe Khwājačešt,Darreh-e Khwajachesht,Darreh-ye Khvajeh Chesht,Darreh-ye Khvājeh Chesht,درۀ خواجه چشت, Darah-ye Khwājah Chisht

Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah Chisht. See Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah Chisht area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37653/63.75738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht
Chisht-e Sharīf (3.6 km) Sinjitak (3.7 km) Chinārak (4.6 km) Bēshah (4.8 km) Yak Pahlū (5 km) Deh-e Zabar (5 km) Dahān-e Āw (5.6 km) Kowtar Khān (6.4 km) Murghah (7.9 km) Tagāb-Ghazah (8 km) Salmah (8 km) Nalah (8.9 km) Saybdalak (9.7 km) Tagāb-Sunī (11.7 km) Deh-e Khān (12 km) Zālah (12.5 km) Tanōrah (13.8 km) Shērkhāj (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah Chisht, Afghanistan