-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Chahar Shanbah

Map of Khwajah Chahar Shanbah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Chakharshamba,Khvajeh Chahar Shanbeh,Khvājeh Chāhār Shanbeh,Khwaja Cahar Sambeh,Khwaja Chahar Shambeh,Khwajah Chahar Shanbah,Khwāja Chahār Shambeh,Khwāja Čahār Šambeh,Khwājah Chahār Shanbah,khwajh chahar shnbh,خواجه چاهار شنبه,خواجه چهار شنبه, Khwājah Chahār Shanbah

Khwajah Chahar Shanbah

Welcome to the Khwajah Chahar Shanbah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Chahār Shanbah. See Khwajah Chahar Shanbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Chahār Shanbah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khwajah Chahar Shanbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42863/62.00591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Khwajah Chahar Shanbah
  •  
Places near Khwajah Chahar Shanbah

Online Dating

Khwajah Chahar Shanbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Chahar Shanbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Chahar Shanbah, Afghanistan