-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khwaja Bughur,Cašma-i-Khwāja Bughur,Chashma Khiraja Bagor,Chashma Khwaja Bagor,Chashma Khwaja Bogor,Chashma Khwāja Bagor,Chashma Khwāja Bogor,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Būghūr,Chashmeh-ye Khvajeh Boghor,Chashmeh-ye Khvājeh Boghor,Chasma Khiraja Bajor,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Boghor,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Boghor,چشمۀ خواجه بوغور, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Būghūr

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Būghūr. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Būghūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9447/61.84614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur
Ghūlanjī (8 km) Kaftarī (8.9 km) Kārēz-e Padah (10.2 km) Ḩasan Kūlah (10.3 km) Āsyābābād (13.2 km) Ākhūndzādah (14.3 km) Shaykh Ākhūnd Zādah (14.8 km) Sarḩadyah (16.3 km) Shaykh (17.4 km) ‘Alī Chap (18.6 km) Shāhī Nishīn (18.6 km) Buzmīchī (19.3 km) Pīrah Turk (19.5 km) Khōshnōdī (20.2 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (20.3 km) Chāh Lakan (21.1 km) Rabāţ-e ‘Alī Dīnār (22.2 km) Gōr Safēd (23.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Bughur, Afghanistan