-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwajah Awshan

Map of Khwajah Awshan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Aushan,Khvajeh Abshan,Khvajeh Avshan,Khvājeh Ābshān,Khvājeh Āvshān,Khwaja Awsan,Khwajah Awshan,Khwāja Awšān,Khwājah Āwshān,خواجه آوشان, Khwājah Āwshān

Khwajah Awshan

Welcome to the Khwajah Awshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Āwshān. See Khwajah Awshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Āwshān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Khwajah Awshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63987/63.05185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Khwajah Awshan
  •  
Places near Khwajah Awshan

Online Dating

Khwajah Awshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Awshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Awshan, Afghanistan