-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khodzha-Mukhammed-Nazimkhan,Qal`a-i-Khwaja,Qal`a-i-Khwaja Mohammad Nazim Khan,Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan,Qal`eh-ye Khvajeh,Qal`eh-ye Khwaja,Qal‘a-i-Khwāja,Qal‘a-i-Khwāja Moḩammaḏ Naẕīm Khān,Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Naz̧īm Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Khvājeh,Qal‘eh-ye Khwāja,قلعهٔ خواجه,قلعۀ خواجه محمد نظیم خان, Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Naz̧īm Khān

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan google satellite map! This fort is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Naz̧īm Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah Muḩammad Naz̧īm Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38605/62.17737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khwajah Muhammad Nazim Khan, Afghanistan