Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khwab Gani

Map of Khwab Gani Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvab Gani,Khvāb Gānī,Khwab Gani,Khwāb Gāni,Khwāb Gānī,خواب گانی, Khwāb Gānī

Khwab Gani

Welcome to the Khwab Gani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwāb Gānī. See Khwab Gani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwāb Gānī area. This placemark was added 2002-02-28.

Map of Khwab Gani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Khwab Gani
Places near Khwab Gani

Online Dating

Khwab Gani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwab Gani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwab Gani, Afghanistan