-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah

Map of Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Khusk-i-Khinjak Mana,Darya-i-Krusk-i-Khinjak Mana,Darya-ye Khoshk-e-Khinjak Manah,Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah,Daryā-i-Kruṣk-i-Khinjak Mana,Daryā-ye Khoshk-e-Khinjak Manah,Daryā-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah,دریای خشک خنجک منه,Ḏaṟyā-i-Khusk-i-Khinjak Mana, Daryā-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah

Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah. See Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-15.

Map of Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93163/61.61271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah
Labrow Moghul Bachah (1.9 km) Gilkand (9.8 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (15.5 km) ‘Alī Chap (15.6 km) Buzmīchī (20 km) Pīrah Turk (22.2 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (22.5 km) Kishmārūn (25.6 km) Chāqmāq (26.1 km) Kaftarī (27.2 km) Kārēz-e Padah (27.7 km) Ākhūndzādah (28.4 km) Tanōrah (28.7 km) Tanōrah (29.1 km) Kaftarī (29.3 km) Ghūlanjī (29.3 km) Ḩasan Kūlah (31.9 km) Shōrābak (32.7 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khushk-e Khinjak Manah, Afghanistan