-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Gardanah-ye Khunji

Map of Gardanah-ye Khunji Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Khunji,Gardanah-ye Khunji,Gardanah-ye Khūnjī,Gardaneh-ye Khunji,Gardaneh-ye Khūnjī,Gaṟḏana-i-Khūnji,Gornyy Prokhod Khundzhi,Khonji Kowtal,Khonjī Kowtal,Khunji Kotal,Khunji Pass,گردنۀ خونجی, Gardanah-ye Khūnjī

Gardanah-ye Khunji

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Khunji google satellite map! This pass is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Khūnjī. See Gardanah-ye Khunji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Khūnjī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Gardanah-ye Khunji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72267/63.34176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Khunji
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Khunji

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Khunji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Khunji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Khunji, Afghanistan