-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khuk Pal

Map of Khuk Pal Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khuk Pal,Khukpal',Khukpal’,Khūk Pāl,خوک پال, Khūk Pāl

Khuk Pal

Welcome to the Khuk Pal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūk Pāl. See Khuk Pal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūk Pāl area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Khuk Pal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39927/63.06969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Khuk Pal
  •  
Places near Khuk Pal

Online Dating

Khuk Pal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuk Pal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuk Pal, Afghanistan