-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Jar-e Saybdalak

Map of Jar-e Saybdalak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khuk Darah,Jar-e Khuk Darreh,Jar-e Khukdarrah,Jar-e Khūk Darah,Jar-e Khūk Darreh,Jar-e Khūkḏaṟṟah,Jar-e Saybdalak,Jar-e Saybdālak, Jar-e Saybdālak

Jar-e Saybdalak

Welcome to the Jar-e Saybdalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Saybdālak. See Jar-e Saybdalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Saybdālak area. This placemark was added 2002-04-13.

Map of Jar-e Saybdalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31527/63.93074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Jar-e Saybdalak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Saybdalak

Online Dating

Jar-e Saybdalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Saybdalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Saybdalak, Afghanistan