-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khisrow Jan

Map of Khisrow Jan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khesraw Jan,Khesṟaw Jān,Khisraudzhan,Khisrow Jan,Khisrow Jān,Khosrow Jan,Khosrow Jān,خسرو جان, Khisrow Jān

Khisrow Jan

Welcome to the Khisrow Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khisrow Jān. See Khisrow Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khisrow Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khisrow Jan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14992/62.63704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Khisrow Jan
  •  
Places near Khisrow Jan

Online Dating

Khisrow Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khisrow Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khisrow Jan, Afghanistan