-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah

Map of Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Khusk-i-Galacah,Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah,Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galeh Chah,Daryā-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chāh,Daryā-ye Khoshk-e Galeh Chāh,Ḏaṟyā-i-Khusk-i-Galacah, Daryā-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chāh

Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chāh. See Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93712/61.28134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khoshk-e Galah Chah, Afghanistan