-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khitabi

Map of Chashmah-ye Khitabi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khetabi,Cas̄ma-i-Kheṯābi,Chashmah-ye Khitabi,Chashmah-ye Khiţābī,Cheshmeh-ye Khetabi,Cheshmeh-ye Khetābī,چشمۀ خطابی, Chashmah-ye Khiţābī

Chashmah-ye Khitabi

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khitabi google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khiţābī. See Chashmah-ye Khitabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khiţābī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khitabi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06237/61.52165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khitabi
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khitabi

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khitabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khitabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khitabi, Afghanistan