-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khisht Pashan

Map of Khisht Pashan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khesht Pasan,Khesht Pashan,Khesht Pāshān,Khesht Pās̄ān,Khest Pasan,Khešt Pāšān,Khisht Pashan,Khisht Pāshān,Khishtpashan,خشت پاشان, Khisht Pāshān

Khisht Pashan

Welcome to the Khisht Pashan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khisht Pāshān. See Khisht Pashan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khisht Pāshān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khisht Pashan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27105/62.31687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:32
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Khisht Pashan
  •  
Places near Khisht Pashan

Online Dating

Khisht Pashan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khisht Pashan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khisht Pashan, Afghanistan