-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khinjaki

Map of Khinjaki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khenjaki,Khenjakī,Khinjaki,Khinjakī,خنجکی, Khinjakī

Khinjaki

Welcome to the Khinjaki google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khinjakī. See Khinjaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khinjakī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Khinjaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64984/62.77414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Khinjaki
  •  
Places near Khinjaki
Khinjakī (0 km) Kham-e Ḩaīdarī (6.1 km) Bāftak (8.2 km) Zilargak (8.3 km) Sarjar (8.5 km) Sipalghand (8.7 km) Zuhrak (9.3 km) Karowchah (9.4 km) Gul Banah (9.4 km) Darah Put (10.1 km) Shērzād (10.1 km) Khāgish (10.3 km) Mīrābād (10.5 km) Kargasī (11.2 km) Khwājah Muḩammad (11.3 km) Takhāb (11.6 km) Kayzar Bēg (11.7 km) Darreh Pūt (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Khinjaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khinjaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khinjaki, Afghanistan