-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Khidaj

Map of Shaylah-ye Khidaj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Khedaj,Shaylah-ye Khidaj,Shaylah-ye Khidāj,Shaylah-ye Khīdāj,Shelah-ye Khedaj,Sheylah-ye Khedaj,Sheylah-ye Kheḏāj,Shēlah-ye Kheḏāj,Sēla-i-Kheḏāj,شیلۀ خداج,شیلۀ خیداج, Shaylah-ye Khidāj

Shaylah-ye Khidaj

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khidaj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khidāj. See Shaylah-ye Khidaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khidāj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khidaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13352/63.11084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khidaj
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khidaj
Dahān-e Khidāj (0.4 km) Dahān-e Taghān Kōh (1.2 km) Asad (2.8 km) Tangī Shāh (2.8 km) Ghōrīshān (3.5 km) Khidāj (4 km) Deh-e Taghān Kōh (4.9 km) Dahān-e Tangī Azow (5.1 km) Deh-e Taghān Kōh (5.5 km) Malah-ye Bālā (6.7 km) ‘Alī Bāzīd (7.3 km) Ābkhānah (8.7 km) Pīāz Dārak (9.1 km) Kowghān (10.3 km) Gūrzīd (11.8 km) Gurōn (12.5 km) Dasht-e Bālā (13.2 km) Langar (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khidaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khidaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khidaj, Afghanistan