-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khidaj

Map of Khidaj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kedaj,Kedāj,Khedaj,Khedāj,Khidaj,Khidāj,Khīdāj,خداج,خیداج, Khidāj

Khidaj

Welcome to the Khidaj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khidāj. See Khidaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khidāj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khidaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11162/63.07608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Khidaj
  •  
Places near Khidaj

Online Dating

Khidaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khidaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khidaj, Afghanistan