-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharkah Sang

Map of Kharkah Sang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharkah Sang,Kharkasang,Khaṟkasang,خرکه سنگ, Kharkah Sang

Kharkah Sang

Welcome to the Kharkah Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharkah Sang. See Kharkah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharkah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharkah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34497/63.63468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kharkah Sang
  •  
Places near Kharkah Sang

Online Dating

Kharkah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharkah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharkah Sang, Afghanistan