-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ziarat-e Kharchan

Map of Ziarat-e Kharchan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Kharchan,Zyarate Kharcan,Zyārate Kharčān,Zīārat-e Kharchān,زیارت خرچان, Zīārat-e Kharchān

Ziarat-e Kharchan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Kharchan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Kharchān. See Ziarat-e Kharchan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Kharchān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Kharchan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66109/62.32619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Kharchan
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Kharchan
Kḩarchān (1 km) Kārēz-e Maydānak (3.9 km) Adrskan (4.4 km) Yarmukhammedkhan (5.5 km) Adraskan (5.5 km) Taḩt-e Adraskan (8.1 km) Binōshak (10.7 km) Galah Tūt (11.2 km) Kham Sulţān Jī (13.7 km) Pal Bayshah (16 km) Zūrak (16.1 km) Soleymānshīr-e Sorkh (16.8 km) Sinjīd (16.9 km) Zōrak (17.6 km) Chashmah-ye Khwājah Murād (17.6 km) Zuhrak (17.8 km) Nagal (18.3 km) Şadmanīhā (18.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Kharchan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Kharchan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Kharchan, Afghanistan