Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khanah-ye `Abdullah

Map of Khanah-ye `Abdullah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-`Abdullah,Khanah-ye `Abdullah,Khanayi-Abdulla,Khaneh-ye `Abdollah,Khāna-i-‘Abḏullāh,Khānah-ye ‘Abdullāh,Khāneh-ye ‘Abdollāh,خانه عبدالله, Khānah-ye ‘Abdullāh

Khanah-ye `Abdullah

Welcome to the Khanah-ye `Abdullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye ‘Abdullāh. See Khanah-ye `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khanah-ye `Abdullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye `Abdullah
Places near Khanah-ye `Abdullah

Online Dating

Khanah-ye `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanah-ye `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye `Abdullah, Afghanistan