-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kham Sultan Ji

Map of Kham Sultan Ji Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Soltan Ji,Kham Solţān Jī,Kham Sultan Ji,Kham Sulţān Jī,Kham Sulṯān Ji,Khamsultandzhi,خم سلطان جی, Kham Sulţān Jī

Kham Sultan Ji

Welcome to the Kham Sultan Ji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Sulţān Jī. See Kham Sultan Ji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Sulţān Jī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kham Sultan Ji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59318/62.20264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 07:22
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Kham Sultan Ji
  •  
Places near Kham Sultan Ji

Online Dating

Kham Sultan Ji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham Sultan Ji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Sultan Ji, Afghanistan