-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kham Sahib Khan

Map of Kham Sahib Khan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Saheb Khan,Kham Sahib Khan,Kham Şāḩeb Khān,Kham Şāḩib Khān,Khamsakhibkhan,خم صاحب خان, Kham Şāḩib Khān

Kham Sahib Khan

Welcome to the Kham Sahib Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Şāḩib Khān. See Kham Sahib Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Şāḩib Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kham Sahib Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50981/62.08852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Kham Sahib Khan
  •  
Places near Kham Sahib Khan

Online Dating

Kham Sahib Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham Sahib Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Sahib Khan, Afghanistan