-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kham-e Surkh

Map of Kham-e Surkh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Sorkh,Kham-e Surkh,Khame Surkh,Khame Suṟkh,Khami-Surkh,خم سرخ, Kham-e Surkh

Kham-e Surkh

Welcome to the Kham-e Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Surkh. See Kham-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Kham-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49065/64.07209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Kham-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Kham-e Surkh

Online Dating

Kham-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Surkh, Afghanistan