-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kham-e Sabz

Map of Kham-e Sabz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Sabz,Kham-i-Sabz,خم سبز, Kham-e Sabz

Kham-e Sabz

Welcome to the Kham-e Sabz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Sabz. See Kham-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Kham-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82134/62.58564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:33
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:38
Wiki articles near Kham-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Kham-e Sabz
Kham-e Sabz (0 km) Ghūrī (1.1 km) Qambarī (1.4 km) Dahān-e Kuklān (2.2 km) Ganjāb (2.8 km) Pārksūr (2.9 km) Dahān-e Kuklān (3.6 km) ‘Alīābād (4.8 km) Dahān-e Kuklān (4.9 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (5.4 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (5.6 km) Bahādur Khānī (5.7 km) Kham-e Kaj (5.8 km) Āghā Burūt (5.8 km) Qāsimābād (5.9 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (5.9 km) Chashmah-ye Khāfī (5.9 km) Kushk-e Kuhnah (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Sabz, Afghanistan