-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kham-e Kaj

Map of Kham-e Kaj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Kaj,Kham-i-Kaj,خم کج, Kham-e Kaj

Kham-e Kaj

Welcome to the Kham-e Kaj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Kaj. See Kham-e Kaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Kaj area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Kham-e Kaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87942/62.52242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Kham-e Kaj
  •  
Places near Kham-e Kaj

Online Dating

Kham-e Kaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Kaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Kaj, Afghanistan