-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kham-e Binosh

Map of Kham-e Binosh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Benash,Kham-e Benosh,Kham-e Benush,Kham-e Benāsh,Kham-e Benōsh,Kham-e Benūsh,Kham-e Binosh,Kham-e Binōsh,خم بنوش, Kham-e Binōsh

Kham-e Binosh

Welcome to the Kham-e Binosh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Binōsh. See Kham-e Binosh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Binōsh area. This placemark was added 2002-09-17.

Map of Kham-e Binosh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40636/62.75424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Kham-e Binosh
  •  
Places near Kham-e Binosh
Kham-e Binōsh (0 km) Dilāsā (0.5 km) Ghōrah Kah (5.2 km) Dūrūdī (7.2 km) Sang Kar (7.4 km) Kamarak (8.3 km) Wākhal Sahīd (8.8 km) Parī (9.4 km) Awmīsh-e Pā’īn (10.9 km) Hūmays-e Bālā (11 km) Hūmēse Bālā (11.5 km) Kōl Āb (12.4 km) Surkhūn (13.2 km) Chulung (13.2 km) Khanjak Mazār (13.6 km) Band-e Lakah (13.8 km) Jiz Gharah (14.2 km) Baghit (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Binosh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Binosh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Binosh, Afghanistan