-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kham-e Awguzasht

Map of Kham-e Awguzasht Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Abgozasht,Kham-e Awguzasht,Kham-e Ābgoz̄asht,Kham-e Āwguz̄asht,Kham-i-Awguzast,Kham-i-Awguz̄as̄t,Khami-Avguzasht,khm abgdhsht,خم آبگذشت,خم آوگذشت, Kham-e Āwguz̄asht

Kham-e Awguzasht

Welcome to the Kham-e Awguzasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Āwguz̄asht. See Kham-e Awguzasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Āwguz̄asht area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kham-e Awguzasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88727/62.46344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kham-e Awguzasht
  •  
Places near Kham-e Awguzasht

Online Dating

Kham-e Awguzasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Awguzasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Awguzasht, Afghanistan