-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar

Map of Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khalifa Ghulam Sarwar,Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar,Chashmah-ye Khalīfah Ghulām Sarwar,Chashmeh-ye Khalifa Ghulam Sarwar,Chashmeh-ye Khalīfa Ghulām Sarwar,Cheshmeh-ye Khalifeh Gholam Sarvar,Cheshmeh-ye Khalīfeh Gholām Sarvar,Čašma-i-Khalifa Ghulam Sarwar,چشمۀ خلیفه غلام سرور, Chashmah-ye Khalīfah Ghulām Sarwar

Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khalīfah Ghulām Sarwar. See Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khalīfah Ghulām Sarwar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75135/62.75274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar
Karowchah (2.5 km) Khwājah Muḩammad (7.9 km) ‘Alījān (8.6 km) Moghul (9.1 km) Kushnak (9.8 km) Khinjakī (11.4 km) Kayzar Bēg (11.7 km) Burj (12.5 km) Rukhah (12.9 km) Kham-e Ḩaīdarī (12.9 km) Rabāţ (14.6 km) Rukhah (14.6 km) Mīrābād (16.5 km) Takhāb (16.6 km) Sarjar (17.4 km) Jarf (17.6 km) Qaryah-ye Darah (17.9 km) Andaṟ (19.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khalifah Ghulam Sarwar, Afghanistan