-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khalifati

Map of Khalifati Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifati,Khalīfatī,خلیفتی, Khalīfatī

Khalifati

Welcome to the Khalifati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfatī. See Khalifati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfatī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khalifati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89063/62.24313
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Khalifati
  •  
Places near Khalifati

Online Dating

Khalifati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifati, Afghanistan