-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in

Map of Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kariz-e Khal Gushki-ye Pa'in,Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in,Khal Goski Pa'in,Khal Gushki Pa'in,Khāl Gōshkī-ye Pā’īn,Khāl Gōs̄ki Pā’in,Khāl Gūshki Pā’īn,Kārīz-e Khāl Gūshkī-ye Pā’īn,خال گوشکی پائین, Khāl Gōshkī-ye Pā’īn

Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāl Gōshkī-ye Pā’īn. See Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāl Gōshkī-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61985/61.95078
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khal Goshki-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan