-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Khal Goshki

Map of Dasht-e Khal Goshki Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Khal Goshki,Dasht-e Khalgushk,Dasht-e Khalgushki,Dasht-e Khāl Gōshkī,Dasht-e Khālgūshk,Dasht-e Khālgūshkī,Dashti-Khal'gushki,Dashti-Khal’gushki,Daste Khalguski,Dašte Khālgūški,dsht khalgwshky,دشت خال گوشکی,دشتٔ خالگوشكی, Dasht-e Khāl Gōshkī

Dasht-e Khal Goshki

Welcome to the Dasht-e Khal Goshki google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Khāl Gōshkī. See Dasht-e Khal Goshki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Khāl Gōshkī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Khal Goshki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29655/62.02985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Khal Goshki
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Khal Goshki
Kūlah-ye Shamālī (2.8 km) Mazār-e Dīzah (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Kāh (4.6 km) Kōlah-ye Janūbī (5.4 km) Kōlah (5.4 km) Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah (5.4 km) Sarāy Now (5.6 km) Rabāţ-e Sar Kōftah (6 km) Qaryah-ye Rabāţ (6.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6.5 km) Manahā (6.5 km) Paj (6.8 km) Bōrnābād (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (7.1 km) Kushk (7.2 km) Ghowdālhā (7.6 km) Khayfān (8.1 km) Ābistān (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Khal Goshki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Khal Goshki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Khal Goshki, Afghanistan