-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy

Map of Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy,Shaylah-ye Khāk Shōy,Shelah-ye Khakshuy,Sheylah-ye Khakshoy,Sheylah-ye Khakshuy,Sheylah-ye Khākshōy,Sheylah-ye Khākshūy,Shēlah-ye Khākshūy,شیلۀ خاک شوی, Shaylah-ye Khāk Shōy

Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khāk Shōy. See Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khāk Shōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45592/63.5257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khak Shoy, Afghanistan