Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khak Pulak

Map of Khak Pulak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak Pulak,Khāk Pūlak,خاک پولک, Khāk Pūlak

Khak Pulak

Welcome to the Khak Pulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk Pūlak. See Khak Pulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk Pūlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khak Pulak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Khak Pulak
Places near Khak Pulak

Online Dating

Khak Pulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khak Pulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak Pulak, Afghanistan